Forgot your password? Forgot your username?

Tłumacze języka polskiego



Sylwia Puszczewicz ger,pol
Anna Szczepankowska swe,pol,nor,dan
Jadwiga Węglarz-Finnegan eng,pol

Aleksandrów Łódzki
Agnieszka Chojnacka pol,eng

Arnhem, Holandia
Krzysztof Stachowski dut,pol

Ashford
Wojtek Jasiewicz ger,pol,eng

Augustów
Katarzyna Witkowska-Skowrońska pol,eng

Bad Oeynhausen (Nadrenia Pn.-Westfalia)
Urszula Gąsienica-Timmer pol,ger

Bartoszyce
Nataliya Badiyan-Syekyezhytska eng,pol,rus,ukr,ger

Berlin
Dorota Gorget ger,pol,rus
Iva Wolter pol,cze,ger

Będzin
Magdalena Magaczewska ger,pol

Białystok
Marek Bagiński ger,pol,eng
Wanda Kapica ita,pol,fre
Emilia Konarzewska-Duchnowska eng,pol
Krystyna Sacha ger,pol

Bielsko-Biała
Ewa Borowska eng,pol
Jagoda Hojnacka-Kordiak ita,pol
Maria Jaszczurowska pol,eng
Agnieszka Kocel eng,pol
Agnieszka Kuter eng,pol
Barbara Waldek-Szwarc ger,pol

Bisceglie (Włochy)
Małgorzata Potrzyszcz ita,pol

Błażowa
Katarzyna Szczygieł-Klara ita,pol

Bochnia
Aneta Cichoń ger,pol
Jan Grzywacz ger,pol

Boguchwała
Monika Malicka pol,eng

Bolesławice
Sylwia Rzatkiewa ger,pol

Brandenburg an der Havel
Andrzej Leśniak ger,pol

Braunschweig
Alicja Szybko-Streit pol,ukr,rus,bul

Brzeg
Anna Kielian eng,pol

Buccheri, Siracusa, Italia
Grażyna Krawczyk-Randone ita,pol

Burgdorf, Szwajcaria
Mariusz Mączak ger,pol

Bydgoszcz
Regina Grzębowska pol,lit,rus
Maria Barbara Guszczin pol,rus
Leszek Nowak ger,pol,fre
Katarzyna Siewert-Kowalkowska ger,pol

Bytom
Paweł Bujak eng,pol
Anna Mikołajczyk pol,ger
Grzegorz Ślimok ger,pol

Cascais, Portugalia
Bożena Tomiak Ferreira por,pol

Chrzanów
Artur Dariusz Kubacki ger,pol

Ciecierzyn
Beata Brice eng,pol

Cieszyn
Monika Gawęda cze,pol

Częstochowa
Agnieszka Kubik ger,pol
Barbara Kurdziel eng,pol

Delfgauw, Holandia
Natalia Zweekhorst-Krüger dut

Dęblin
Eliza Piskorska ger,pol

Dublin 7, Irlandia
Monika Szubert eng,pol

Elbląg
Ewa Hayward eng,pol

Fieldgate Dr., Canada
Ewa Olszowa eng,pol

Franfurt am Main
Iwona Barra pol,ger

Frinton on Sea, United Kingdom
Magdalena Paśnikowska eng,pol

Gdańsk
Olga-Agata Bobkiewicz ger,pol
Hanna Juszkiewicz pol,eng
Anna Kotarska eng,pol
Marcin Mach eng,pol
Joanna Swolkień eng,pol
Elżbieta Waluk-Jaguszewska eng,pol
Ryszard Winerowicz pol,eng,rus
Dorota Łyseńko eng,pol

Gdynia
Bolesław Borzycki eng,fre,pol
Łukasz Mrzygłód pol,cze,slo

Giżycko
Józef Lichacz rus,pol

Gliwice
Zdzisława Czyż ita,pol,fre
Iweta Kulczycka eng,pol
Andrzej Parecki cze,pol

Gostyń
Agata Wójcik-Dusza eng,pol

Grajewo
Czesław Restel eng,pol,rus

Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Dorota Kruszyna pol,fre

Halinów
Jolanta Sarniak pol,fre

Hamburg
Jolanta Maria Czelny ger,pol
Ewa Novak-Niedźwiedzka ger,pol

Hipolitów
Magdalena Parol eng,pol

Jarfalla, Sweden
Danuta Małgorzata Dobek-Ptaszyńska swe,pol

Jarosław
Ewa Pawlik pol,eng

Jasienica
Jerzy Ożana pol,eng

Jastków
Tomasz Wziątek ger,pol

Jaworze
Krzysztof Polok eng,pol

Józefosław
Michalina Adamiec ger,pol

Kalisz
Magdalena Bernas-Kujawińska ger,pol

Katowice
Sergiusz M. Bałdyga ita,eng,spa
Barbara Białecka eng,pol
Anna Bielatowicz pol,eng
Joanna Kalamala pol,cze
Anna Konieczna eng,pol,ara
Marta Koziarz eng,pol
Beata Marcinkowska pol,eng
Anna Mozdżeń pol,eng
Peter Nicholson pol,eng
Katarzyna Zajda eng,pol
Joanna Załuczkowska ger,pol
Anna Świetlińska ger,pol

Kiekrz
Dariusz Adamiak ger,pol

Kielce
Piotr Reliszka hrv,pol,srp

Kilchberg, Kanton Zurych, Szwajcaria
Beata B. Sadziak pol,ger

Kłobuck
Andrzej Kubik pol,ger

Komorniki
Włodzimierz Kula pol,rus

Komorowo
Edyta Gromek ger,pol

Komorów
Andrzej Jan Kozłowski ger,pol
Ewa Maria Odagiri pol,jpn

Konarzewo
Marzena Szczudlik pol,ger

Konin
Beata Kołodziejczak ger,pol

Koszalin
Lech Dziułka eng,pol

Kraków
Katarzyna Danielczyk eng,pol
Urszula Deja pol,rus
Anna Działowska swe,pol
Barbara Eidrigiewicz eng,pol
Dariusz Gancarz rus,pol
Anna Halczak hrv,pol
Iwona Imioło cze,pol,slo
Grażyna Jurendt-Paruk tur,pol
Dorota Kuipers ger,pol,dan
Erik-Jan Kuipers ger,pol
Anna Labe ger,pol
Katarzyna Liber-Kwiecińska srp,pol,bos,hrv,slv
Monika Mostowy eng,pol
Barbara Pragłowska-Manojlović srp,pol
Elżbieta Przybyła-Krzywonos eng,pol
Bogdana Pęcak pol,rus,ukr
Krzysztof Warchoł eng,pol
Zofia Wisłocka eng,pol,fre
Ewa Wrzesińska pol,fre
Witold Wójcik pol,dut,ger
Izabela Zagórska bul,pol
Nikolina Šmukler-Matasov pol,rus

Krapkowice
Ewelina Szulc-Przybyła pol,ger

Kraśnik
Joanna Rosińska pol,eng

Krosno
Ewa Krzysztof eng,pol,fre

Kruszyn k/Wrocławia
Joanna Kijewska eng,pol

Limanowa
Magdalena Łomzik pol,ger

London, UK
Małgorzata McHugh eng,pol
Andrzej Traliszewski bel,eng,pol,rus

Lubartów
Sylwia Świerżewska rus,pol

Lublin
Łukasz Brzana ger,pol
Bożena Chodyczko ukr,pol
Barbara Górecka rus,pol
Katarzyna Jakubów ger,pol
Elżbieta Kolbus pol,ita,lat
Renata Kujawska-Matacz eng,pol
Zofia Luranc-Mądry pol,ger
Adam Michoński pol,eng
Aleksandra Piasecka eng,pol
Elżbieta Puzia eng,pol
Mariusz Studziński eng,pol

Luksemburg
Katarzyna Kacperczyk eng,fre,ger,pol

Łomianki
Agnieszka Dachterska pol,ger
Małgorzata Półtorak pol,eng

Łódź
Agata Andrzejewska eng,pol
José Ramón Cabal Fábregas spa,pol
Agnieszka Capf ger,pol
Małgorzata Gawlik ger,pol
Zbigniew Gielec cze,pol
Katarzyna Granosik pol,ger
Katarzyna Starzyńska pol,eng
Jadwiga Stufka-Olczyk rum,pol
Marzanna Łągiewska pol,ger

Mainz, Niemcy
Adam Galamaga pol,ger,eng

Maków Podhalański
Iwona Sumera eng,pol

Małogoszcz
Justyna Nowakowska fre,pol

Matlock, UK
Dominika Jurkiewicz eng,pol

Messina, Italia
Lucyna Dulęba ita,pol

Mikołów
Iwona Mrozińska pol,eng

Milanówek
Elżbieta Łyszkowska eng,pol

Mińsk Mazowiecki
Helena Sterczewska rus,pol

Mussen, Niemcy
Magdalena Lijowska pol,ger

Mysłowice
Katarzyna Wojtala eng,pol

Naarde
Jadwiga Wohlgemuth Kitslaar-Maciejewska dut,pol

Nawojowa
Anna Zahaczewska-Dobrowolska pol,eng

Niemodlin
Aleksandra Rawska eng,pol,heb

Nijmegen
Beata Szweryn dut,pol,eng

Nowa Sól
Janina Teresa Pawłowska pol,rus

Nowy Sącz
Agata Chwastowicz eng,pol
Anna Nowakowska-Wawrzyniak pol,ger

Olsztyn
Dagmara Chełstowska eng,fre,pol
Stefania Olkowska rus,pol

Opole
Agnieszka Kreduszyńska-Kamionka pol,eng
Agnieszka Kukuł-Smolińska eng,pol
Magdalena Szewciów pol,eng

Ostrołęka
Mariusz Sadowski eng,pol

Ostrowiec Świetokrzyski
Joanna Gibalska fre,pol

Ostróda
Olga Żmijewska ger,pol

Ostrów Świętokrzysk
Marianna Bryła ger,pol

Otrębusy
Jacek Przeniosło alb,pol

Pabianice
Iwona Miszczyk eng,pol

Piaseczno
Elżbieta Jeranowska cze,pol
Ludmiła Miszta eng,pol,ukr
Lucyna Nowosielska eng,pol

Piaseczno, Nowa Iwiczna
Monika Koblass fre,pol

Piastów
Agnieszka Spisacka-Kraciuk fre,pol

Piotrków Trybunalski
Paulina Depczyńska pol,ger
Izabela Niewiadomska ger,pol

Pirk
Aleksandra Kuhn eng,pol,ger

Płock
Marta Lisowska eng,pol
Renata Węglarz ita,pol

Pogwizdów Nowy
Małgorzata Wajda ger,pol

Polanica Zdrój
Aleksander Grejner ger

Poznań
Grażyna Alves Świątkowska por,pol
Renata Baranowska ger,pol
Hanka Błaszkowska ger,pol
Władysław Czaban pol,nor,ger
Jadwiga Dyderska pol,dan
Milena Hadryan swe,pol,ger
Anna Jaremko pol,ger
Barbara Kaczmarek ger,pol
Iwona Kozłowiec eng,pol
Joanna Majewska-Paul spa,pol
Maria Mikołajczak ger,pol
Zbigniew Nadstoga eng,pol
Wiaczesław Sobieszczański rus,pol
Hanna Słotwińska spa,pol
Paula Trzaskawka pol,eng
Anna Wawrzynowicz ger
Barbara Wesołowska-Marszałek eng,pol
Paweł Zajadacz pol,eng
Agnieszka Zajączkowska ger,pol
Marta Zawacka-Najgeburska eng,pol
Daria Zozula ind,pol,eng

Pruszcz Gdański
Ewa Jurewicz eng,pol

Pszczyna
Alina Gmur pol,eng

Pułtusk
Krystyna Kasperek eng,pol,rus

Racibórz
Patrycja Tkocz-Stefanowska ger,pol

Radom
Agnieszka Towarek fre,pol

Radomsko
Małgorzata Szablewska pol,ger

Roma, Italia
Romana Bongilaj pol,ita
Beata Izabela Brózda eng,pol,ita

Ruda Śląska
Daniela Szczygieł-Szumielewicz pol,eng

Rudawa, Pisary
Dorota Wilk swe,pol

Rybnik
Danuta Rurańska eng,pol
Agata Wacławek pol,ger

Rzeszów
Dorota Baranowska spa,pol,fre
Marta Dziugieł-Czarnik pol,eng
Katarzyna Litwin ukr,pol
Anna Śmiały pol,eng

Sanok
Irena Gubińska-Śnieżek fre,pol
Renata Słyszyk ger,pol

Siedlce
Zofia Czapska rus,pol
Dorota Winter eng

Siemianowice Śląskie
Anna Dwojak-Bokun bos,pol,hrv,srp

Simoradz
Jolanta Kasper-Hurst eng,pol

Skoczów
Agata Ostrowska-Knapik cze,pol
Michał Soska ger,pol

Słupsk
Anna Lewna ger,pol
Maria Simon pol,ger
Ilona Zwierz ger,pol

Sopot
Ewa M. Bilińska nor,pol,dan
Eugenia Firkowicz rus,pol

Sosnowiec
Lidia Jasińska ger,pol
Małgorzata Majewska pol,eng

Spykenisse, Holandia
Jolanta Goedhart-Piekałkiewicz dut,pol,ger

Stare Siołkowice
Sybilla Stelmach ger,pol

Stary Kisielin
Jerzy Bielerzewski ger,pol

Stawiszyn
Katarzyna Stasiak ger,pol

Strzelce Krajeńskie
Jarosław Kucharczyk ger,pol

Suchy Dwór
Ewa Urbańczyk-Piskorska eng,pol,spa

Suchy Las
Kornelia Zwiór-Hołenko pol,eng

Suwałki
Anna Auron-Wasilewska eng
Monika Chrościelewska eng,pol

Szczecin
Milana Długopolska ita,pol
Marek Hajdukowicz eng,pol,ger
Lech Heigelmann ger
Paulina Leśniak ger,pol
Katarzyna Sebastyańska swe,pol
Stanisław Łukasz Szafrański pol,fre
Sylwia Zawadzka pol,eng

Szczecinek
Elżbieta Krymow rus,pol

Szczytnika Małe
Monika Gątowska pol,ita

Szklarska Poręba
Agata Gawołek ger,pol

Świątniki Górne
Alicja Boryczko eng,pol

Świdnica
Aldona Czaińska ger,pol

Świdnik
Leszek Wróbel ger,pol

Świnoujście
Agnieszka Odorczuk pol,ger

Tczew
Ewa Wasielewska rus,pol

Tomaszów Lubelski
Dorota Żurawiecka eng,pol

Toruń
Karolina Dargiel alb,pol
Monika Kraszewska eng,pol
Magdalena Lewicka ara,pol
Tatiana Zinowjewa rus,pol
Jolanta Śmigiel fre,pol

Trzebnica
Aleksandra Szalińska ger,pol

Tychy
Andrzej Josiek eng,pol
Magdalena Łochowska-Piotrowicz pol,eng

Warszawa
Małgorzata Andrzejewska ita,pol
Atanas Atanasow bul,pol
Agnieszka Bartosiak eng,pol
Anna Bielska eng,pol
Barbara Bosek fre,pol
Hanna Brzostowiecka rus,pol,fre
Monika Bąk eng,pol
Agnieszka Chodorowska-Kłosińska fre,pol,eng
Robert Chustecki ger,pol
Dariusz Cichocki tur,pol
Bogumiła Ciesielska dan,pol
Ewa Anna Dmyterko eng,pol
Jolanta Dronka pol,ger
Anna Dudzińska-Facca ita,pol
Monika Dumanowsky pol,hrv
Agnieszka Dąbrowska fre,pol
Waldemar Gajewski pol,rus
Aleksandra Garbarczyk eng,pol
Andrzej Gliwiak ger,pol
Renata Sławomira Gnyp eng,pol
Konrad Gocman eng,pol
Marek Hryć pol,slo,cze
Lidia Iwanowska-Szymańska eng,pol
Katarzyna Janczak eng,pol,fre
Urszula Janus cze,slo,pol
Milena Jemielity rus,pol
Evelyn Jerzmann ger,pol
Hanna Karpińska bul,pol
Anna Filomena Kaźmierczak eng,pol
Anna Kiełczewska pol,fre
Kamilla Kosewska eng,pol
Aneta Kubańska spa,pol
Joanna Kucharczyk pol,eng
Marek Kądzielski eng,pol
Lidia Lewandowska-Nayar eng,pol
Ana Maria Luft rom,pol
Barbara Maciąg spa,pol,eng
Katarzyna Madyjewska spa,pol
Mariola Majcherczak pol,eng
Mateusz Majewski eng,pol
Piotr Matyja eng,pol
Anna Michalska fre,pol
Marek Mikulski eng,ger
Joanna Miler-Cassino eng,pol
Grażyna Misiorowska-Rychlewska por,pol
Piotr Moszczeński spa,pol
Julita Nadzieja pol,ger
Jagoda Okła pol,eng,fre
Magda Olesiuk-Okomska eng,pol
Anna Omi jpn,pol
Agnieszka Paszkiewicz ger,eng,pol
Monika Pikulik fre,pol
Katarzyna Popek-Bernat pol,spa
Monika Popiołek pol,eng
Katarzyna Proctor chi,pol
Grażyna Przybysz-Przybyszewska eng,pol
Jacek Radomski ger,pol
Karolina Rojek eng,pol
Anna Romaniuk pol,ger
Maryna Rubczyńska ger,pol
Iwona Rutkowska spa,pol
Aleksandra Rutyna pol,por
Joanna Rycio pol,ger
Małgorzata Rymsza eng,pol
Marlena Sent ita,pol
Justyna Seweryńska eng,pol,fre
Magda Sikorska eng,pol
Anna Skowrońska pol,ger
Lucyna Skwarko ger
Katarzyna Beata Szarkowska rus,pol
Janina Szczepanowska eng,pol
Hanna Szulczewska pol,eng,ita
Dorota Twardo pol,spa
Dominika Urbańska spa,pol
Aleksandra Waszczuk-Zin eng,pol
Małgorzata Wilczyńska ger,pol
Ludmiła Witkowska ukr,pol
Maciej Wróblewski pol,eng
Grażyna Zajączkowska ger,pol
Maria Łaszewska ger,pol
Patrycja Łobacz fre,pol
Maryja Łucewicz-Napałkow pol,bel,rus
Elena Śliwińska rus,pol
Krzysztof Żak pol,ger

Warszawa - Wesoła
Jolanta Majsak-Ćwikowska hun,pol

Warszawa, Dawidy Bankowe
Hanna Słyk-Boguta ita,pol

Wąbrzeźno
Mateusz Wojnowski ger,pol

Wągrowiec
Wiktoria Wierzbińska fre,pol

Wiedeń
Joanna Wolborska-Lauter spa,pol

Wieliczka
Magdalena Banach ger,pol

Wieluń, Ruda
Zbigniew Krzemiński eng,pol

Wien
Paulina Klotz ger,pol
Urszula Wodzińska ger,pol

Wien, Austria;Bochnia, Polska
Karolina Nartowska ger,pol

Włocławek
Sławomir Witkowski pol,eng

Wrexham, Wielka Brytania
Monika Evans eng,pol,slo

Wrocław
Katarzyna Antoniewicz ita,pol,ger
Mariusz Bazanowski pol,eng
Marzena Biłas-Jaglińska pol,ger
Sabina Bursy ger,pol
Tadeusz Duś pol,ger
Aleksandra Kondracka ger,pol
Anna Kuźnik pol,fre,spa
Magda Lachaut eng,pol
Aleksandra Michalik eng,pol,ger
Dominik Mikołajczyk dut,pol,eng
Jerzy Ogonowski rus,pol,fre
Joanna Olszewska ger,pol
Małgorzata Sakwerda fre,pol
Izabela Schiffauer pol,eng,ger
Renata Strojewska pol,eng
Magdalena Stępniak eng,pol
Małgorzata Szczypińska dut,pol
Rafał Szubert dut,pol
Krzysztof Szukowski pol,ger
Agnieszka Wacławik ger,pol
Joanna Woźniczak eng,pol

Zakopane
Krystyna Kołodziej pol,ger

Ząbki
Anna Mazurkiewicz-Kaźmir fre,pol

Zielona Góra
Ewa Kniaziuk ger,pol

Zielonki
Maria Zeman eng,pol,rus

Żary
Danuta Jabłońska-Najdek ger,pol

Żywiec
Marta Filek pol,ger

Published in Członkowie – TEPIS Members